2 - Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Kulz 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Thanstein, 2 - Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Kulz 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:26:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 32 1,8 %
CWG-Kulz 1.248 71,2 %
FWG Thanstein 72 4,1 %
FWU 363 20,7 %
PWG Dautersdorf 39 2,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 357 -
Wähler 118 33,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 1 0,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.754 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwab Wolfgang 1 5
2 Reitinger Josef 2 17
3 Decker Susanne 3 1
4 Winter Florian 6 1
5 Greiner Helmut 8 1
6 Reitinger Heinrich 4 2
7 Ring Monika 7 2
8 Dirscherl Ludwig 5 1
9 Schmidbauer Wilhelm 10 1
10 Ring Georg 11 1
11 Dirscherl Sieglinde 12 0
12 Schafbauer Albert 9 0
13 Lautenschlager Engelbert 15 0
14 Reitinger Lydia 14 0
15 Schafbauer Marianne 13 0
16 Schmidbauer Roswitha 15 0

CWG-Kulz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Brandl Michael 1 171
2 Schauer Walter 4 156
3 Dirnberger Mathias 3 151
4 Kramer Michael 2 169
5 Held Andreas 5 92
6 Kramer Tobias 6 85
7 Baier Georg 12 49
8 Kraus Andreas 7 80
9 Schwendner Andreas 8 46
10 Götz Sandro 10 53
11 Setzer Peter 13 35
12 Krämer Alexander 11 26
13 Mehltreter Gerhard 9 51
14 Ebner Alois 16 18
15 Sorgenfrei Josef 15 30
16 Sorgenfrei Gottfried 14 36

FWG Thanstein

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niebauer Wolfgang 1 29
2 Mühlbauer Franz 2 8
3 Scherr Mathias 8 9
4 Niebauer Matthias 3 1
5 Mühlbauer Christina 6 3
6 Dirscherl Christian 13 4
7 Lottner Christian 9 0
8 Obermeier Christian 4 3
9 Schmidt Wolfgang 7 3
10 Müller Tobias 16 1
11 Bauer Sabrina 12 1
12 Reimer Sandro 5 10
13 Legl Manfred 10 0
14 Mühlbauer Thomas 15 0
15 Rohrmüller Thomas 10 0
16 Klonner Michael 14 0

FWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kramer Bernhard 1 64
2 Rötzer Franz 2 49
3 Kiefmann Claus 8 16
4 Krämer Johann 3 34
5 Dietl Simone 4 36
6 Diewald Thomas 11 20
7 Rötzer Maximilian 8 22
8 Kramer Thomas 5 27
9 Süß Adelheid 6 10
10 Bucher Heiko 10 20
11 Scherr-Passenberger Maria 7 6
12 Kramer Erhard 16 9
13 Kulzer Gerhard 15 10
14 Schafbauer Robert 11 23
15 Krämer Markus 13 11
16 Bucher Günther 14 6

PWG Dautersdorf

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winter Martin 1 8
2 Scheibl Reinhold 2 5
3 Böhm Manfred 3 2
4 Böhm Martin 4 2
5 Käsbauer Alois 6 9
6 Nirschl Michael 7 6
7 Mühlbauer Michael 5 3
8 Nirschl Susanne 8 4