1 - Pfarrheim Thanstein 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Thanstein, 1 - Pfarrheim Thanstein 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:26:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 538 24,4 %
CWG-Kulz 108 4,9 %
FWG Thanstein 1.283 58,1 %
FWU 42 1,9 %
PWG Dautersdorf 237 10,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 448 -
Wähler 155 34,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 3,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.208 99,7 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwab Wolfgang 1 134
2 Reitinger Josef 2 124
3 Decker Susanne 3 56
4 Winter Florian 6 22
5 Greiner Helmut 8 19
6 Reitinger Heinrich 4 42
7 Ring Monika 7 27
8 Dirscherl Ludwig 5 28
9 Schmidbauer Wilhelm 10 11
10 Ring Georg 11 11
11 Dirscherl Sieglinde 12 14
12 Schafbauer Albert 9 14
13 Lautenschlager Engelbert 15 9
14 Reitinger Lydia 14 9
15 Schafbauer Marianne 13 13
16 Schmidbauer Roswitha 15 5

CWG-Kulz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Brandl Michael 1 25
2 Schauer Walter 4 61
3 Dirnberger Mathias 3 8
4 Kramer Michael 2 0
5 Held Andreas 5 1
6 Kramer Tobias 6 1
7 Baier Georg 12 0
8 Kraus Andreas 7 0
9 Schwendner Andreas 8 1
10 Götz Sandro 10 7
11 Setzer Peter 13 0
12 Krämer Alexander 11 2
13 Mehltreter Gerhard 9 2
14 Ebner Alois 16 0
15 Sorgenfrei Josef 15 0
16 Sorgenfrei Gottfried 14 0

FWG Thanstein

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niebauer Wolfgang 1 223
2 Mühlbauer Franz 2 198
3 Scherr Mathias 8 63
4 Niebauer Matthias 3 126
5 Mühlbauer Christina 6 88
6 Dirscherl Christian 13 36
7 Lottner Christian 9 41
8 Obermeier Christian 4 93
9 Schmidt Wolfgang 7 71
10 Müller Tobias 16 44
11 Bauer Sabrina 12 32
12 Reimer Sandro 5 98
13 Legl Manfred 10 48
14 Mühlbauer Thomas 15 49
15 Rohrmüller Thomas 10 45
16 Klonner Michael 14 28

FWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kramer Bernhard 1 2
2 Rötzer Franz 2 8
3 Kiefmann Claus 8 4
4 Krämer Johann 3 8
5 Dietl Simone 4 2
6 Diewald Thomas 11 1
7 Rötzer Maximilian 8 1
8 Kramer Thomas 5 1
9 Süß Adelheid 6 2
10 Bucher Heiko 10 1
11 Scherr-Passenberger Maria 7 3
12 Kramer Erhard 16 4
13 Kulzer Gerhard 15 1
14 Schafbauer Robert 11 2
15 Krämer Markus 13 1
16 Bucher Günther 14 1

PWG Dautersdorf

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winter Martin 1 41
2 Scheibl Reinhold 2 36
3 Böhm Manfred 3 30
4 Böhm Martin 4 36
5 Käsbauer Alois 6 22
6 Nirschl Michael 7 18
7 Mühlbauer Michael 5 35
8 Nirschl Susanne 8 19