11 - Briefwahlbezirk Thanstein 11

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Thanstein, 11 - Briefwahlbezirk Thanstein 11
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:26:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 888 15,1 %
CWG-Kulz 1.672 28,4 %
FWG Thanstein 1.427 24,3 %
FWU 1.063 18,1 %
PWG Dautersdorf 827 14,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 377 -
Ungültige Stimmen 5 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.877 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwab Wolfgang 1 227
2 Reitinger Josef 2 213
3 Decker Susanne 3 120
4 Winter Florian 6 35
5 Greiner Helmut 8 30
6 Reitinger Heinrich 4 78
7 Ring Monika 7 27
8 Dirscherl Ludwig 5 38
9 Schmidbauer Wilhelm 10 20
10 Ring Georg 11 17
11 Dirscherl Sieglinde 12 11
12 Schafbauer Albert 9 27
13 Lautenschlager Engelbert 15 10
14 Reitinger Lydia 14 11
15 Schafbauer Marianne 13 10
16 Schmidbauer Roswitha 15 14

CWG-Kulz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Brandl Michael 1 284
2 Schauer Walter 4 237
3 Dirnberger Mathias 3 189
4 Kramer Michael 2 240
5 Held Andreas 5 135
6 Kramer Tobias 6 83
7 Baier Georg 12 38
8 Kraus Andreas 7 81
9 Schwendner Andreas 8 94
10 Götz Sandro 10 59
11 Setzer Peter 13 36
12 Krämer Alexander 11 72
13 Mehltreter Gerhard 9 72
14 Ebner Alois 16 9
15 Sorgenfrei Josef 15 24
16 Sorgenfrei Gottfried 14 19

FWG Thanstein

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niebauer Wolfgang 1 302
2 Mühlbauer Franz 2 203
3 Scherr Mathias 8 65
4 Niebauer Matthias 3 136
5 Mühlbauer Christina 6 89
6 Dirscherl Christian 13 47
7 Lottner Christian 9 67
8 Obermeier Christian 4 106
9 Schmidt Wolfgang 7 74
10 Müller Tobias 16 19
11 Bauer Sabrina 12 58
12 Reimer Sandro 5 82
13 Legl Manfred 10 57
14 Mühlbauer Thomas 15 16
15 Rohrmüller Thomas 10 60
16 Klonner Michael 14 46

FWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kramer Bernhard 1 172
2 Rötzer Franz 2 115
3 Kiefmann Claus 8 57
4 Krämer Johann 3 120
5 Dietl Simone 4 97
6 Diewald Thomas 11 43
7 Rötzer Maximilian 8 54
8 Kramer Thomas 5 66
9 Süß Adelheid 6 76
10 Bucher Heiko 10 44
11 Scherr-Passenberger Maria 7 72
12 Kramer Erhard 16 16
13 Kulzer Gerhard 15 24
14 Schafbauer Robert 11 39
15 Krämer Markus 13 36
16 Bucher Günther 14 32

PWG Dautersdorf

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winter Martin 1 176
2 Scheibl Reinhold 2 123
3 Böhm Manfred 3 126
4 Böhm Martin 4 102
5 Käsbauer Alois 6 94
6 Nirschl Michael 7 69
7 Mühlbauer Michael 5 99
8 Nirschl Susanne 8 38
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei