Gemeinde Thanstein

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Thanstein, Gemeinde Thanstein
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:26:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.458 14,8 %
CWG-Kulz 3.028 30,8 %
FWG Thanstein 2.782 28,3 %
FWU 1.468 14,9 %
PWG Dautersdorf 1.103 11,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 805 -
Wähler 650 80,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 12 1,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.839 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Thanstein, Gemeinde Thanstein
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:26:43

Gewählter Partei
Schwab Wolfgang CSU
Brandl Michael CWG-Kulz
Kramer Michael CWG-Kulz
Dirnberger Mathias CWG-Kulz
Niebauer Wolfgang FWG Thanstein
Mühlbauer Franz FWG Thanstein
Kramer Bernhard FWU
Winter Martin PWG Dautersdorf

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwab Wolfgang 1 366
2 Reitinger Josef 2 354
3 Decker Susanne 3 177
4 Winter Florian 6 58
5 Greiner Helmut 8 50
6 Reitinger Heinrich 4 122
7 Ring Monika 7 56
8 Dirscherl Ludwig 5 67
9 Schmidbauer Wilhelm 10 32
10 Ring Georg 11 29
11 Dirscherl Sieglinde 12 25
12 Schafbauer Albert 9 41
13 Lautenschlager Engelbert 15 19
14 Reitinger Lydia 14 20
15 Schafbauer Marianne 13 23
16 Schmidbauer Roswitha 15 19

CWG-Kulz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Brandl Michael 1 480
2 Schauer Walter 4 454
3 Dirnberger Mathias 3 348
4 Kramer Michael 2 409
5 Held Andreas 5 228
6 Kramer Tobias 6 169
7 Baier Georg 12 87
8 Kraus Andreas 7 161
9 Schwendner Andreas 8 141
10 Götz Sandro 10 119
11 Setzer Peter 13 71
12 Krämer Alexander 11 100
13 Mehltreter Gerhard 9 125
14 Ebner Alois 16 27
15 Sorgenfrei Josef 15 54
16 Sorgenfrei Gottfried 14 55

FWG Thanstein

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Niebauer Wolfgang 1 554
2 Mühlbauer Franz 2 409
3 Scherr Mathias 8 137
4 Niebauer Matthias 3 263
5 Mühlbauer Christina 6 180
6 Dirscherl Christian 13 87
7 Lottner Christian 9 108
8 Obermeier Christian 4 202
9 Schmidt Wolfgang 7 148
10 Müller Tobias 16 64
11 Bauer Sabrina 12 91
12 Reimer Sandro 5 190
13 Legl Manfred 10 105
14 Mühlbauer Thomas 15 65
15 Rohrmüller Thomas 10 105
16 Klonner Michael 14 74

FWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kramer Bernhard 1 238
2 Rötzer Franz 2 172
3 Kiefmann Claus 8 77
4 Krämer Johann 3 162
5 Dietl Simone 4 135
6 Diewald Thomas 11 64
7 Rötzer Maximilian 8 77
8 Kramer Thomas 5 94
9 Süß Adelheid 6 88
10 Bucher Heiko 10 65
11 Scherr-Passenberger Maria 7 81
12 Kramer Erhard 16 29
13 Kulzer Gerhard 15 35
14 Schafbauer Robert 11 64
15 Krämer Markus 13 48
16 Bucher Günther 14 39

PWG Dautersdorf

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winter Martin 1 225
2 Scheibl Reinhold 2 164
3 Böhm Manfred 3 158
4 Böhm Martin 4 140
5 Käsbauer Alois 6 125
6 Nirschl Michael 7 93
7 Mühlbauer Michael 5 137
8 Nirschl Susanne 8 61

Wahlbeteiligung: 80,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei