2 - Dr.-von-Ringseis-Grundschule Schwarzhofen 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Schwarzhofen, 2 - Dr.-von-Ringseis-Grundschule Schwarzhofen 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:02:59

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.273 50,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER 480 19,0 %
SPD 307 12,2 %
CWU 465 18,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 452 -
Wähler 114 25,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.525 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beer Maximilian 6 157
2 Seebauer Helmut sen. 1 137
3 Stockerl Franz 2 87
4 Ippisch Martina 4 47
5 Kaiser Josef 5 106
6 Köppl Anton 3 99
7 Fischer Thomas 10 90
8 Süß Hildegard 8 29
9 Weiß Thomas 16 28
10 Lohrer Hubert 14 39
11 Fichtl Michael 7 28
12 Lennert Thomas 15 37
13 Meier Hans 22 38
14 Meier Josef 9 51
15 Betz Johanna 12 29
16 Vetter Wolfgang 17 49
17 Ruider Günter 13 29
18 Lottner Bernhard 11 41
19 Auburger Günther 24 16
20 Weiß Thomas 20 19
21 Lohrer Martin 21 30
22 Breu Maximilian 19 27
23 Beck Franz 23 39
24 Tischler Markus 18 21

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sukale Edmund 3 46
2 Ziereis Christina 2 46
3 Gulz Herbert 4 26
4 Bacak Zafer 15 19
5 Bauer Franz 1 76
6 Leonhardt Josef 7 27
7 Weinfurtner Silvia 17 8
8 Jezik Manfred 10 22
9 Lottner Benedikt 11 29
10 Bauer Claudia 8 13
11 Ziereis Johann jun. 6 31
12 Zach Manuela 20 9
13 Brunner Johannes 13 21
14 Birner Luise 12 4
15 Meier Johann 18 21
16 Ziereis Michael 9 16
17 Sukale Manuela 22 4
18 Reiml Stefan 5 9
19 Schmid Ralph 14 16
20 Breu Michael 21 10
21 Voith Georg jun. 23 6
22 Bauer Stephan 19 11
23 Weiß Armin 24 6
24 Ernst Johann 16 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wolfsteiner Alfred 2 53
2 Immervoll Andreas jun. 1 94
3 Richthammer-Luber Martina 4 16
4 Voith Christian 3 63
5 Immervoll Laura 8 20
6 Richthammer Alfred 6 12
7 Sorgenfrei Michael jun. 5 9
8 Richthammer Sandra 10 8
9 Sorgenfrei Florian 7 13
10 Moritz Gudrun 9 8
11 Voith Georg sen. 11 8
12 Heller-Wolfsteiner Angelika 12 3

CWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ruider Josef 2 65
2 Plößl Johann 3 82
3 Fink Josef sen. 1 62
4 Weiß Alexander 4 37
5 Meier Gerhard 5 44
6 Süß Richard 6 19
7 Hessenauer Volker 12 19
8 Biebl Rainer 14 8
9 Fink Andreas 7 23
10 Beinhölzl Gisela 16 9
11 Ippisch Michael jun. 11 19
12 Bauer Matthias 9 17
13 Meindl Werner 15 10
14 Fink Josef jun. 8 16
15 Plößl Johann 17 4
16 Käsbauer Johann 18 6
17 Deglmann Adelheid 19 7
18 Duscher Markus 13 10
19 Frey Tanja 10 8