1 - Dr.-von-Ringseis-Grundschule Schwarzhofen 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Schwarzhofen, 1 - Dr.-von-Ringseis-Grundschule Schwarzhofen 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:02:59

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.032 39,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER 877 33,6 %
SPD 505 19,4 %
CWU 195 7,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 436 -
Wähler 116 26,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.609 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beer Maximilian 6 155
2 Seebauer Helmut sen. 1 141
3 Stockerl Franz 2 93
4 Ippisch Martina 4 80
5 Kaiser Josef 5 54
6 Köppl Anton 3 95
7 Fischer Thomas 10 21
8 Süß Hildegard 8 40
9 Weiß Thomas 16 30
10 Lohrer Hubert 14 34
11 Fichtl Michael 7 16
12 Lennert Thomas 15 27
13 Meier Hans 22 37
14 Meier Josef 9 27
15 Betz Johanna 12 34
16 Vetter Wolfgang 17 15
17 Ruider Günter 13 21
18 Lottner Bernhard 11 18
19 Auburger Günther 24 14
20 Weiß Thomas 20 18
21 Lohrer Martin 21 18
22 Breu Maximilian 19 10
23 Beck Franz 23 15
24 Tischler Markus 18 19

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sukale Edmund 3 62
2 Ziereis Christina 2 91
3 Gulz Herbert 4 48
4 Bacak Zafer 15 34
5 Bauer Franz 1 116
6 Leonhardt Josef 7 36
7 Weinfurtner Silvia 17 28
8 Jezik Manfred 10 23
9 Lottner Benedikt 11 20
10 Bauer Claudia 8 50
11 Ziereis Johann jun. 6 62
12 Zach Manuela 20 28
13 Brunner Johannes 13 27
14 Birner Luise 12 32
15 Meier Johann 18 19
16 Ziereis Michael 9 35
17 Sukale Manuela 22 29
18 Reiml Stefan 5 39
19 Schmid Ralph 14 29
20 Breu Michael 21 15
21 Voith Georg jun. 23 12
22 Bauer Stephan 19 24
23 Weiß Armin 24 13
24 Ernst Johann 16 5

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wolfsteiner Alfred 2 100
2 Immervoll Andreas jun. 1 123
3 Richthammer-Luber Martina 4 52
4 Voith Christian 3 83
5 Immervoll Laura 8 23
6 Richthammer Alfred 6 23
7 Sorgenfrei Michael jun. 5 30
8 Richthammer Sandra 10 16
9 Sorgenfrei Florian 7 23
10 Moritz Gudrun 9 14
11 Voith Georg sen. 11 6
12 Heller-Wolfsteiner Angelika 12 12

CWU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ruider Josef 2 31
2 Plößl Johann 3 22
3 Fink Josef sen. 1 31
4 Weiß Alexander 4 31
5 Meier Gerhard 5 2
6 Süß Richard 6 5
7 Hessenauer Volker 12 1
8 Biebl Rainer 14 1
9 Fink Andreas 7 7
10 Beinhölzl Gisela 16 7
11 Ippisch Michael jun. 11 1
12 Bauer Matthias 9 4
13 Meindl Werner 15 7
14 Fink Josef jun. 8 12
15 Plößl Johann 17 4
16 Käsbauer Johann 18 1
17 Deglmann Adelheid 19 2
18 Duscher Markus 13 10
19 Frey Tanja 10 16