Markt Neukirchen-Balbini

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Neukirchen-Balbini (final), Markt Neukirchen-Balbini
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 10:14:21

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
Wähler benannte Personen 123 1,9 %
BLNB 6.307 98,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 925 -
Wähler 619 66,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 10 1,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.430 99,8 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Neukirchen-Balbini (final), Markt Neukirchen-Balbini
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 10:14:21

Gewählter Partei
Schwab Bettina BLNB
Schell Matthias BLNB
Seidl Martin BLNB
Ziegler Johannes BLNB
Deml Johann jun. BLNB
Gruber Thomas BLNB
Zehmann Christoph BLNB
Biebl Thomas BLNB
Penzenstadler Julia BLNB
Ziereis Tobias BLNB
Hauser Daniel BLNB
Reichl Michael jun. BLNB

Kandidatenstimmen

Wähler benannte Personen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Jobst Lothar 28 4
2 Decker Friedrich 32 3
3 Sedlmeier Franz 47 1
4 Hinteneder Xaver jun. 47 1
5 Decker Manfred 32 3
6 Hinteneder Markus 47 1
7 Schall Daniela 32 3
8 Spießl Manuela 47 1
9 Merdan Susanne 26 5
10 Merdan Markus 23 7
11 Schall Albert 47 1
12 Steinwagner Herbert 47 1
13 Ziereis Gerhard 47 1
14 Dirscherl Georg 24 6
15 Probst Wolfgang jun. 47 1
16 Fleischmann Jörg 47 1
17 Ettl Georg 47 1
18 Naber Johann 47 1
19 Scherz Manfred 47 1
20 Haimerl Bernhard 47 1
21 Biebl Christian 47 1
22 Gebhard Stefan 47 1
23 Weindler Maria 47 1
24 Käsbauer Florian 47 1
25 Decker Martin 28 4
26 Winter Andreas jun. 47 1
27 Graßmann Stefan 47 1
28 Naber Matthias 47 1
29 Bucher Marco 47 1
30 Schmid Martin 47 1
31 Wagner Christoph 47 1
32 Fritsch Georg 37 2
33 Kraus Johann sen. 47 1
34 Decker Manfred 32 3
35 Jobst Maximilian 47 1
36 Gruber Michael jun. 47 1
37 Zisler Elisabeth 37 2
38 Biebl Werner jun. 47 1
39 Käsbauer Christian 47 1
40 Eiber Michael sen. 47 1
41 Krämer Peter 47 1
42 Mayr Martin 24 6
43 Lankes Angelika 32 3
44 Naber Andreas 28 4
45 Ruhland Michael jun. 28 4
46 Krusche Marion 47 1
47 Ring Cornelia 47 1
48 Eigenbrodt Elfriede 47 1
49 Roith-Nowak Sigrid 47 1
50 Greßmann Monika 47 1
51 Dauch Patricia 47 1
52 Merdan Ottilie 47 1
53 Zisler Markus 37 2
54 Zisler-Schmid Kathrin 47 1
55 Hauser Sebastian 47 1
56 Stubenrauch Markus 37 2
57 Spießl-Mayr Eva 26 5
58 Rösch Anna 37 2
59 Bernhard Thomas 47 1
60 Spießl-Roith Markus 37 2
61 Elsner Wolfgang 37 2
62 Bauer Josef 37 2
63 Bauer Christopher 47 1
64 Kiener Marco 37 2
65 Gleixner Stefan 47 1
66 Käsbauer Herbert 47 1
67 Dirnberger Michael 37 2

BLNB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schwab Bettina 1 517
2 Plößl Thomas 20 171
3 Seidl Martin 3 381
4 Drexler Markus 15 249
5 Biebl Thomas 8 311
6 Ziegler Johannes 4 358
7 Zehmann Christoph 7 321
8 Strasser Josef 13 276
9 Hauser Daniel 11 302
10 Schell Matthias 2 394
11 Hartenberger Josef 22 153
12 Ziereis Tobias 10 305
13 Gruber Thomas 6 325
14 Saßl Rudolf 19 185
15 Dirscherl Josef 17 225
16 Groll Franz 16 241
17 Reichl Michael jun. 12 295
18 Deml Johann jun. 5 353
19 Penzenstadler Julia 9 311
20 Decker Tobias 14 265
21 Bucher Benjamin 21 169
22 Zisler Harald 18 200

Wahlbeteiligung: 66,9 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei